Election Officials
District (#) Judge of Elections Majority Insp Minority Insp
Apolacon Twp (001) Nicole S. Fearnley Tommy R. Jackson Carol A. Newman
Ararat Twp (002) Carol Cottrell Linda Kinderman Cathy Skurski
Auburn Twp (003) Cindy Bonavita Tina Marie Carlin Charles Bullock
Bridgewater Twp (004) Deborah Loomis Smith Unadine Wiseman Edwin J. Mead
Brooklyn Twp (005) Melanie Lasher Deborah Chidester Debra Wadge
Choconut Twp (006) Mary Lou Byerly Shirley A. Stewart Dennis C. Byerly
Clifford Twp (007) Philip Price Ellie Defazio Laurie Graham
Dimock Twp (008) Christine Hunsinger Annette Depew Thomas Charles
Forest City Boro (009) Roberta Barnes Carole Kameen Barb Mihelc
Forest Lake Twp (011) Dawn Zalewski Edna Paskoff Joanne Reynolds
Franklin Twp (012) Heidi Mitchell Amy Coy Diane M. Docherty
Friendsville Boro (013) Tina Rae Curley Laury Yoder Allison Curley
Gibson Twp (014) Barbara A. Hill Aileen Shay Nancy Lindsay
Great Bend Boro (015) Jackie Condon OPEN OPEN
Great Bend Twp (016) Julie Gallagher Karen Sinnett Walton Dahlander
Hallstead Boro (017) John D. Manchester Linda Rood Irene McCarthy
Harford Twp (018) Maureen Warren Alverna Gow Alice Archer
Harmony Twp (019) Donna Denniston Carrie Henry
Herrick Twp (020) Diane Urda Marian Borick Rachel Mercuri
Hop Bottom Boro (021) Timothy Potter Eric Potter Donna Potter
Jackson Twp (022) Elizabeth M. Ciavola Carol Carpenter David C. Spencer
Jessup Twp (023) Brenda  Bennett- Alise Mary Lou Warner Karen Blaisure
Lanesboro Boro (024) Lisa A. Barton
Charles Korsgren
Lathrop Twp (025) Barbara Robbins Janice Nesky Monica Turner
Lenox Twp (026) Stella Jerauld Ann Rogers Kerry Foose
Liberty Twp (027) Anastasia M. Kalechitz John Hotvedt Cindy Oleniacz
Little Meadows Boro (028) Donna Richter Joyce Barnum Marie Bicknell
Middletown Twp (029) Chris Shadduck Patti Dudock Mary Curley
Montrose Boro, 1W (030) Kay Dietrich Karen Holbrook Mary Jane Long
Montrose Boro, 2W (031)

Cynthia Goodman
New Milford Boro (033) Jeanette S. Worden Joyce A. Cobb Sally Carr
New Milford Twp (034) Cindy Allen Carol Smith Lori Young
Oakland Boro (035) Carol Trevarthan Douglas Arthur Karyn Grausgruber
Oakland Twp (036) Bonnie Roe Vincent Gaglione OPEN
Rush Twp (037) Vicky St. Clair Sandra M. Bennett Judith Ann Bechtel
Silver Lake Twp (038) Phyllis McNamara Robert Allen Margaret Miller
Springville Twp (039) Dorothy C. States Carol Churchill Eleanore Palmer
Susquehanna Boro (040) Colleen Woodruff Richard Woodruff Carol Scales
Thompson Boro (044) Diane Sabatelli Mark Fallon Diane Whitney
Thompson Twp (045) Marjorie A. Whitney Diane M. Frye Yvonne Sanchez
Union Dale Boro (046) William Conrad Barbara Kozlevcar Jean Malinowski

 

As of 01/09/2018